RE: How do i know which workflow is associated with a record

Answered

How do i know which workflow is associated with a record

Coder Beginner Asked on September 10, 2019 in How To's.
Add Comment
3 Answers
Best answer

customization->scripting->scripted records

click into the record you want to see and view the workflow tab

Beginner Answered on September 10, 2019.
Add Comment

Your Answer

By posting your answer, you agree to the privacy policy and terms of service.