RE: Best resources to study Netsuite

Answered

Noob on NetSuite, I want to study it but I don’t know where to start. Any recommendation(links , sites , or video)?

SilentRaven Rookie Asked on August 3, 2021 in How To's.
Add Comment
2 Answers
Best answer

Hello! There are many free resources out there. To name a few:

Free beginner course: https://www.anchorgroup.tech/free-netsuite-course

NetSuite user guides: https://docs.oracle.com/en/cloud/saas/netsuite/ns-online-help/preface_3710621755.html

NetSuite paid training: https://academy.oracle.com/en/solutions-cloud-netsuite.html

I hope this helps! If so please vote as the best answer. Thanks!

Beginner Answered on August 3, 2021.

Thank you!

on August 3, 2021.
Add Comment

Your Answer

By posting your answer, you agree to the privacy policy and terms of service.